WE WANT ANY CAR LIMITED, Rothwell

WE WANT ANY CAR LIMITED
Central House, Leeds Road
LS26 0JE Rothwell
West Yorkshire England
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
WE WANT ANY CAR LIMITED
Reg. office address
CENTRAL HOUSE, LEEDS ROAD, LS26 0JE, Rothwell, West Yorkshire
Company Number
08604812
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
NEWINCCO 1249 LIMITED
SIC Code
96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
10 Jul 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Personal Services
WE WANT ANY CAR LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for WE WANT ANY CAR LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. CENTRAL HOUSE LEEDS ROAD
    LS26 0JE  Rothwell
  2. CENTRAL HOUSE, LEEDS ROAD
    LS26 0JE  Rothwell
  3. CENTRAL HOUSE LEEDS ROAD
    LS26 0JE  Rothwell
  4. CENTRAL HOUSE LEEDS ROAD
    LS26 0JE  Rothwell
  5. Central House Leeds Road
    LS26 0JE  Rothwell
  6. Central House Leeds Road
    LS26 0JE  Rothwell
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies